Acton-Vale
Acton Vale
St-André
St-Amand

Adamsville
Adamsville Cr.

Albanel
Syndicat Coop.

Albertville
Albertville

Alma
Coop. Alma
Naudville
Nutrinor

Amqui
De Choix
Ideal "McNicoll"
Paquet
Unic

Amos
Amos Coop.
Cossette
Lefebvre

Ancienne-Lorette
Gauvin
Laberge
Savard "Les Saules"
Tessier

Ange-Gardien
Ostiguy

Anjou Cities A2Z
Vanier

Armagh
Goulet

Arthabaska
Bergeron
Pouliot
Verville "Benoît"
Verville "Wilfrid"

Arvida
G H
Girard
Moderne

Asbestos
Asbestos
Asbestos Cr.
Gaudreau

Ascot Corner
Couture

Ayers Cliff
Ayers Cliff
Eastern Townships Dairy

La Pinte
Aylmer
Bergeron "Aylmer Central"
Ferris & Sons
Graveline


Bagotville

(La Baie)
Boivin
Ha! Ha! Baie "De La Baie"
Riverin

Baie du Febvre
Belisle

Baie d'Urfé
Maxwelton

Baie St-Paul
Baie-St-Paul Cr.
Boily
Charlevoix
Ferme Simard
Simard
Tremblay

Batiscan
Le Houillier
Beaconsfield
Allancroft

Beauceville
Beauceville

Beauharnois
Beauharnois "Gendron"
Brière
Daoust
De La Beauce
Moderne

Beauport
Ferme des Missionnaires
Lortie

Beaurepaire
(Beaconsfield)
Lakeshore

Becancour
L'Ancêtre

Bedford
Bedford "Campbell"
Bedford "Tremblay"
Model
Moderne

Belleterre
Belleterre

Beloeil
Adam
Caron

Berthierville
Berthierville Cr.
Grégoire
Guilbert
Moderne
Parent
Perigny

Black Lake
(St-Désiré du Lac Noir)
Bernier
Lallier
Vachon

Bois-Franc
Jasmin

Boischatel
Laberge

Boucherville
Benard
Lactel

Bourlamaque
Parfondeval

Breakeyville
Dumont
Lapierre

Brome
Peters & Son

Bromptonville
(Beauvoir)
Barrière
Goulet

Broughton
Broughton Dairy Coop.

Brownsburg
Lacasse
Lemay
Mac Adam's

Buckingham
Barbary
Buckingham Cr.
Chateau
Coop-Agricole
Maruis
Producers "Giroux"
Spencer

Bury
Harrison
Lapalme
MacLeod


Cabano

Cabano
Du Temis

Cadillac
Cadillac

Campbell's Bay
Lunam's

Cap-Chat
Gagnon
Roy

Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Guerin
Madelon
Miller

Cap Santé
Leclerc

Carleton
Baie-des-Chaleurs

Cartierville
Cartierville "Fisher"
Labrosse

Causapscal
Bellavance
Synd. Coop.

Chambly
Chambly
Vadeboncoeur

Champlain
Bourbeau
Marchand

Chapeau
Allumette Creamery

Charette
Bellemare

Charlesbourg
Bélanger
Bourret
Dorion
Potvin
Sanfaçon "Albert"

Charny
Couture
Morin
Morneau
Roberge

Chateauguay
Dupont
Reid

Château-Richer
Gagnon

Chibougamau
Chibougamau

Chicoutimi
Canadienne
Chic
Chicoutimi
Diamant-Lamontagne
Gobeil
Grenon
Lasalle
Regal "Laberge"
Saguenay
Tremblay
St-Jean-Baptiste

Clermont
Fortin
Coaticook
Boivin
Coaticook

Compton
Raboin Cr.

Contrecoeur
Beauchemin
Leblanc

Cookshire
Hivert (Farm)

Coteau Station
Desrochers

Cote St-Luke
Brier-Crest "Mercer"
Queensdale "Hall"

Cowansville
Cowansville
Dion
Mc Clure
Plamondon


Danville

Boisvert
Danville
Genest
Horan

Daveluyville
Henry

Delson
Quintal

Deschaillons
Marquis

Deschesnes Mills
Silver Spring

Disraéli
Disraéli
Gagnon
Lac Aylmer

Dolbeau
Dolbeau

Donnacona
Cartier
Godin

Dorion
Côté
Lalonde

Dorval
St-Onge
Wolfenden

Douville
Gauvin
Phaneuf

Drummondville
Biron
Cardin
Drummondville Cr.
Grisé
Lamothe
Lemire
Producteurs Cr.
St-Joseph "Duranleau"

Duparquet
Duparquet


East-Angus

Bédard
Couture
Kinnear

East-Broughton
Coopérative

East-Farnham
Shufelt's
Surprenant


Fabre

Fabre

Farnham
Blanche Couronne "Lagüe"
Delorme
Desjardins
Farnham Cr.
Magenta Cr.
Potvin
Tessier

Farrellton
Farrellton Cr.
Gatineau Coop.

Fleurimont
Duplessis

Foster
Bissell & Marshall
Durrell
Whitcher

Frampton
Tremblay

Frost Village
Martin


Gaspé

Noël

Gatineau
Champlain
Gatineau
Harris
Outaouais
Union

Gentilly
Piché

Giffard
Cantin

Girardville
Choquette

Glenelm
Kensington

Gracefield
Gracefield "Dairy"

Granby
Agropur
Authier
Bouchard
Granby
Hillside
Irwin
Jersey Milk
Leclerc
Meunier
Union Laitiers
Yoplait

Grand-Mère
Beaulieu
Grand-Mère "Crête"

Grand-Pabos
Mc Kenna's

Grande-Rivière
Trépanier

Grenville
Larose

Grondines
Cartier

Guerin
Bordeleau


Hauterive

Trudel

Hemmingford
Fournier & Stewart
Paré

Henryville
Coupal

Hérouxville
Gervais

Howick
Cherry-Bank

Hudson Heights
Bowen's
Parsons "Lake View Farm"

Hull
Cloutier
Fleur de Lis
Hull
Sealtest
Wrightville

Huntingdon
Kensington
Maple View


Iberville

Beauvais
Choinière
Laflamme
Larivière
Michaud
Roy
Scott
Trudeau

Ile-Bizard
Jersey Health
Wilson's Farm

Ile-D'Orleans
S. Gagnon

Ile-Perrôt
Madore

Ile-Verte
Filion
Thériault


Joliette

Fontaine
Lefebvre
Moreau
Producteurs
Syndicats des Laitiers

Jonquière
Bolduc
Brassard
Desbiens
Jonquière Beur.
Lamontagne
Livreurs Lait du Saguenay
Tremblay


Kénogami

Tremblay

Kilmar
Mac Tavish

Kingsey Falls
Kingsey Falls

Kirkland
Lavigne


La Baie
(Bagotville)

Ha! Ha! Baie
"De La Baie"

La Baie
Bilodeau
L'Acadie
Acadie

Lac-à-Beauce
(La Tuque)
Simard
St-Louis

Lac-Drolet
Beaudoin

Lac-Etchemin
Etchemin

Lachenaie
Raymond

Lachine

Blue Ribbon
Clark's
Haney
Jaworsky
Lachine
Laurel
Macdonald's
Lochhend
Pointe-Claire Farm
Synd. Coop.
Prod. de Sabrevois

Lachute
Graham
Hays
Hume
Lachute Cr.
Lachute Dairy Prod.
"Elmhurst"
Lebel
Lowe
McOuats
Moderne "Coderre"
Moderne "Lemay"
Poirier Lepage
Smith

Lac Mégantic
Boulanger
Chez Roch
Mégantic
Roy

Lacolle
Lacolle
Laurentia

La Croche
St-Louis

La Dorée
Lepage

Ladurantaye
Pouliot

La Guadeloupe
Notre-Dame "Vachon"

La Malbaie
Bilodeau
Boulianne
Girard F.
La Malbaie Cr.
Lemoine

Lambton
Boulanger

La Morandière
Champcoeur Coop.

La Pocatière
Moderne

La Prairie
Varin

La Providence
Desroches

La Salle (Ville)
Nicholson's
Orchard Bank

La Sarre
Audet

La Tuque
Brown Corporation
Georgieff
La Tuque
La Tuque "Pelletier"
Lavoie

Lauzon
Belle-Vue
Carrier
Guillemette
Samson

Laval
Perrette

L'Abord-à-Plouffe
Valiquette

L'Avenir
Raiche

Laverlochère
Lafrenière

Lawrenceville
Shefford

Le Bic
Bic Coop.
Purdel

Leclercville
Lemieux

Lennoxville
Fairview
Gagnon
Glass' Dairy
Hunting's
Lennoxville
Rochette

L'Épiphanie
Gregoire
Sanitaire

Les Becquets
Cossette

Les Cèdres
Leroux

Les Eboulements
Boivin
Bouchard Guy

Bouchard Stanislas

Les Ecureuils
Lamothe
Union "Auger"

Les Saules
Savard "Anc. Lorette"

Lévis
Cantin
Fortier

L'Islet sur Mer
Bélanger

Longueuil
Bouvier
Goyette
Jodoin
Longueuil (Farm)
Longueuil Laiterie
Natrel
Quebec-Lait
Quebon
Rancourt
Riverside
Sealtest
St-Alexandre
Union Laitiers
Vincent A.
Vincent D.

Loretteville
Dion
Robitaille
Sanfaçon "Armand"
Savard R.

Louiseville
Boisvert
Dubeau
Hotel La Fleur
Lesage
Louiseville

Luceville
Côté


Macamic

Macamic
Milot

Magog
Estrie-Lait
Hamel
Magog
Magog Pure Milk
"Longpré"

Marcotte
Memphremagog
Moderne

Malartic
Malartic
Nordique

Maniwaki
Maniwaki
Milk Bar

Manseau
Deslandes
Lajoie
La Savoyarde

Mansonville
Mansonville "Lafrenière"

Marbleton
Wilf. Carrette

Maria
Maria Coop.

Marieville
Lambert
Marieville
Tetrault

Maryland
Elmside

Maskinongé
Caillette
St-Cyr

Masson-Angers
Masson

Matane
De Matane
Philibert
St-Ulric "Fournier"

McMasterville
(Beloeil Station)

Clément

Melbourne
Buena Vista
Fortier

Metabetchouan
Girard

Mistassini
Bouchard
Mistassini

Mont-Bruno
Mont-Bruno "Caillé"

Mont-Joli
Idéale
Rioux

Mont-Laurier
Bélanger
Falardeau
Trois Vallées

Mont-Louis
Gaspésienne
Montebello
Hébert
Cloutier

Montmagny
Couture
Kirouac
Montmagny

Mont St-Hilaire
Millier
Mont St-Hilaire

Montreal-Nord
Pichette
Robert


Montréal

Alexandra
Annex "McEwen"
Aubry
Barnoff
Baumert
Blue Bonnets "Evans"
Association Laitiers Mtl
Bellerose
Bonneau
Borden
Bourget
Brown
Canadian
Canadienne "Orbis"
Carmel A.
Carmel
Caron
Central
Charette
Comptoir Cooperatif
Consommateurs
Coop. Fédérée
Coop. Lait Crème Mtl
Coop. Milk Producers
Cousins Ernest
Crescent
Cultivateurs
Cultivateurs du Nord
Dagenais
Dairyco
Dauphinais
Decoste
De Laval
Delca "Sunrise"
Delisle
Delorimier
Desjardins "Boileau"
Desjardins J.B.O.
Diamond Dairy
Dominion
Dominion Dairies
Dominion Glass
Dore
Drolet
Duncan
Eastern
Eaton
Elmhurst
Etoile L'
European
Farmers
Fleur de Lys
Foremost
Franklin
Frontenac
Frys
Gardiner
Gascon
Gaulin
Graham
Grenache
Guaranteed Pure Milk
Heagerty
Hope
Horlick's
Howick
Hygienic
Idéale
Jetté
Johnston
Joubert
Kaporovsky
Laurentian
Laurier "Padulo"
Lauziere
Lecavalier
Leclaire
Lesage
Limoges
Lowney's
Lyster
Majeau
Maple
Maple Hill
Mc Ewen (Annex)
Mile-End
Milk Producer's Association
Modern Dairies
Moderne Creamery
Monette
Mont-Royal
Montreal Dairy
Montreal-Est
Montreal Nationale
Montreal Sterilized
New Montreal Dairy
Notre-Dame
Parmalat
Peerless
Perfection
Pie-IX
Pilon
Poirier
Poupart
Producers
Producteurs
Provinciale
Riverview
Rosedale "Clark"
Rosemont
Saputo
Seltzer
Snowdon
St-Antoine "Ferme & Coop."
St-Aubin
St-Denis
St-Edouard
St-Laurent Coy
St-Laurent "Ferme"
Ste-Rose "Croisetière"
Tremblay
"Crescent-Falkirk"

Trudel
Union Coop. Laitiers Mtl
United
West
Zouave


Napierville

Patenaude

Naudville
(See Alma)

Nédélec
Nédélec-Guérin

Neufchatel
Dallaire

Nicolet
Beaulac
Nicolet Cr.

Noranda
Eplett's
Noranda
Northern

Normandin
Bernard

Normétal
Lacroix

North Hatley
Bertrand
Little & Son
North Hatley

North Stukely
Dupont

Notre-Dame-de-Mistassini
Village des Peres

Notre-Dame-de-Pierreville
Deschenaux

Notre-Dame-des-Anges
Frenette

Notre-Dame-des-Bois
Blais

Notre-Dame-des-Pins
Brochu

Notre-Dame-du-Lac
N-D-du-Lac Butter Factory

Nouvelle
Nouvelle Butter Factory

Nouvelle-Ouest
Dugas


Oak Bay

Oak Bay

Ormstown
Pleasant Valley "Cullen"
Ormstown

Outremont
Saraguay


Paspébiac

Hocquard

Péribonka
Chapdelaine

Piedmont
Forget

Pierreville
Boisvert
Comiré
Guevremont
Théroux

Plage Laval
Blanche Cr.
Cloutier
Labelle

Plessisville
Cormier
Marcoux
Plessis "Nadeau"
Plessis "Vigneault"
Vigneault
Roy

Pohénégamook
Sully "Jean"

Pointe-au-Pic
Tremblay

Pointe-aux-Trembles
Beaudry
Cassidy
Cormier
DeLaval
Guy
Lussier

Pointe-Claire
Cairncross
Pointe-Claire Farm
"See at Lachine"

Pont-Chateau
Bourbonnais

Pont-Rouge
Cantin

Powercourt
Dulwood

Price
Deschênes
Paul R.

Princeville
Bernard
Claudale
Fortier/Delpé
Princeville Coop


Quebec

Arctic
Belanger
Begin
Bellechasse (Laiterie)
Bellechasse (Produits Laitiers)
Borden's
Brookside
Champlain
Citadel
City
Coopérative
Emond & Coté
Frontenac
Laberge
Laval
Mont-Blanc
Montcalm
Murphy
Nationale
Paquet
Quebec "Gingras"
Sterilized Milk Supply
Syndicat Epiciers


Rawdon

Rawdon
Rose

Richelieu
Gougeon

Richmond
Janesville
Lampron
Richmond
Pepin

Rigaud
Portelance
Rigaud

Rimouski
Deschenes
Langis
Pasteur
Pinault
Rossdile "Ross"

Ripon
Parenteau Cr.

Rivière-au-Renard
Girard

Rivière-Beaudette
Mac Gregor

Rivière-du-Loup
Beaulieu
D'Amours
Excel
Nadeau A.
Nadeau L.&E.

Robertsonville
Doyon & Vachon

Roberval
Laroche
Roberval

Rock Forest
Blanchet

Rosemère
Gilmour
Riverside

Rougemont
Fontaine

Rouyn
Cantin
Dallaire
Lapointe
Nesteruk

Rupert
Laurentian


Sayabec

Coop. Agri. Sayabec
Chouinard
De La Matapédia
De La Vallée

Pelletier
Rioux

Scotstown
Prévost

Senneterre
Senneterre

Senneville
Green & White
Sept-Iles
Normand
Sept-Iles

Shawinigan
Bélanger
Boisvert
Cascade
Co-opérative "Mauricie"
Cremerie "Mauricie"
Shawinigan

Shawville
Burnholme
Fairmount
Pontiac
Shawville Cr.

Shefford
Martin

Shefford

Sherbrooke
Allen's
Ass. Prod. Sherbrooke
Bellevue
Canadienne
Carnation
Duplessis
Eastern
Elm Drive
Gourmet
Laberge
Pinard
Raby
Sherbrooke (Laiterie)
Sherbrooke Pure Milk
Valley View

Sorel
Chalifoux
Chapdelaine
Coop. Fort-Richelieu
Sorel
Sorel "Salvail"

South-Durham
South-Durham Cr.

South-Roxton
South-Roxton Cr.

Stanbridge
Champlain
La Gruyère

Stanstead
Moderne "Beaulac"

Stratford Centre
Bernard

Boisvert

Sutton
Sutton


St-Adolphe de Dudswell

Carette

St-Agapit
Biron
Vermette

St-Aimé
Ayotte Cr.
Brouillard

St-Alban
Lanouette
Matte

St-Alexandre
Belanger
Dumais
St-Alexandre

St-Alexis des Monts
Elliott

St-Ambroise
Bouchard

St-André Avellin
St-André "Louis Seize"

St-André Est
Dorion
Riverview

St-Anselme
Baillargeon
Boutin F.
Roy

St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu
Collette
Rialto "Cormier"

St-Antoine-de-Pontbriand
Bolduc

St-Antoine-de-Tilly
Carré

St-Apollinaire
Boucher

St-Aubert
St-Aubert

St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
LaHaye

St-Barnabe
Gelinas

St-Barthélemy
Idéale "Desy"

St-Basile
Hardy
Pagé

St-Basile-le-Grand
St-Basile le Grand

St-Benoit-Labre
Coop. St-Benoit-Labre

St-Bernard Dorchester
Coop. St-Bernard

Nadeau M.
St-Blaise
Perrier

St-Boniface
Lacerte
Lafreniere
Lampron

St-Boniface-de-Shawinigan
Génilas
Cremerie St-Boniface
St-Boniface

St-Bruno Lac St-Jean
Chaine Coop. Saguenay
Girard Jos.
St-Laurent

St-Bruno-de-Montarville
Mont Bruno "Caillé"

Ferme Villa Grand-Coteau

St-Casimir
Allard
Lacala

St-Césaire
Beaudry
Gagné
Leclair
Meunier

St-Charles de Bellechasse
Cooperative Creamery

St-Côme
Rivest

St-Côme-Linière
Paquet

St-Cyrille
Lemaire

St-Cyrille de Wendover
Societe des Fromages Francais

St-Damase
Jodoin
Val-Maska

St-Damien
Bissonnette
Grenache

St-David
Carrier

St-Denis-sur-Richelieu
Phaneuf

St-Dominique
St-Onge

St-Donat
Bérubé

St-Édouard
Soucy

St-Eleuthere
St-Eleuthere Dairy Coop.

St-Éloi
St-Éloi

St-Ephrem (Beauce)
Pomerleau

St-Esprit (Petit)
Proulx

St-Eugène
Cloutier

St-Eulalie
Bordeleau

St-Eustache
Comtois
Gohier
Moderne
Prévost
Renaud

St-Fabien
Jean
Michaud
St-Fabien

St-Félicien
St-Félicien Grenier

St-Ferdinand
Boucher
St-Ferdinand Coop.

St-Fidèle
St-Fidèle "Tremblay"

St-Fortunat
Thibodeau

St-François
St-François Butter Fact.

St-François du Lac
Guévremont
(Voir Pierreville!)

St-Gabriel
St-Gabriel "Langlois"

St-Georges-de-Beauce
Beauceronne
Poirier
Societe-coop-agri-delices
St-Georges
Veilleux

St-Gerard
Cantin
St-Gérard cr.

St-Germain
Leclair
Société Coopérative

St-Gervais
Fradette

St-Gilbert
Picard

St-Gregoire
Caron

St-Gregoire de Montmorency
Fortier

St-Guillaume
Thibeault

St-Henri
Gosselin

St-Henri-Village
Demers

St-Honoré de Shenley
Demers

St-Hubert
Auclair
Brosseau
Chenail
Lavoie
Normandie

St-Hugues
Lessard

St-Hyacinthe
Ass. des Laitiers
Beatrice
Canada "Lussier"
Darsigny
Dauphinais
Ecole de Laiterie
Ferme du Séminaire
Forand
Gauthier
Gauthier J.P & Frere
Giard
Grand Hotel
Lafleur
Laiterie Cooperative
Lapierre
Leclerc
Lemay
Maheu
Maskoutaine
Morissette
St-Pierre
Tanguay
Yamaska

St-Irénée
Trudel

St-Isidore
Vaillancourt

St-Jacques
Landry

St-Jean
Berger
Bissonnette
Copping
Gagnon
Granger
Hermitage Cr.
Mercier
Moreau
Morin
Pilon
Richelieu "Lebeau"
Roman
Roy
Samoisette
Sanche

St-Jean-Chrysostôme
Cadorette
Couture
Plante

St-Jean-de-Dieu
Rioux

St-Jean-de-Matha
Ferme Vallée Verte

St-Jean-des-Piles
Trudel

St-Jean Île-d'Orléans
Hébert
Syndicat de Beurrerie

St-Jean-Port-Joli
Chouinard
Cote
Lambert

St-Jean-Vianney
Murdock
St-Jérôme
Casavant
Charbonneau"Ancêtres"
Corbeil
Desjardins
Forget A."Ferme Ancestre"
Forget "St-Jérôme"
Grandmaison
Huot "Jérômienne"
Lafontaine
Portugais
St-Jérôme Farm

St-Jérôme-de-Metabetchouan
Coop. Agricole St-Jerome

Metabetchouan

St-Joachim
Tremblay

St-Joseph-de-Beauce
Giguere
Poirier
Royala
Sévigny

St-Joseph-St-Hyacinthe
Archambault
Beaudoin
Bourgeois
Desautels
Dupré
Morissette Claude
Morissette Omer

St-Jovite
St-Jovite

St-Julien
Bernard

St-Justin
Bois Blanc "Gagnon"
Daiphinais

St-Lambert
Lavertue
New St-Lambert Dairy
St-Lambert
Victoria

St-Lazare
St-Lazare "Paré"

St-Léonard (Shipshaw)
Dallaire

St-Léonard-d'Aston
Aston

Dube

St-Léonard P.M.
Bastien
Gibeault
Idéale "Delorme"

St-Liboire
Deslauriers
Gosselin
Richard

St-Louis-de-Bagot
Saguenay

St-Louis-de-Gonzague
Poirier

St-Luc-de-Matane
St-Luc Coop.

St-Marc-des-Carrières
Gariépy
Groleau
Naud

St-Marc-sur-Richelieu
Ladouceur

St-Martin
Poulin

St-Michel
Gibeault
St-Michel

St-Narcisse
St-Arnaud

St-Nicolas
Fortier

St-Noel
Roussel

St-Ours
Allaire
Coop. Centrale
Tellier

St-Pacôme
Martin

St-Pamphile
Belanger
St-Pamphile Coop.

St-Paul
Town St-Paul Dairy

St-Paul L'Ermite
De Choix Cr.
St-Paul L'Ermite Cr.

St-Philemon
Noël

St-Philippe-de-Neri
De Valmont

St-Pie Bagot
Berard

Fontaine

St-Pierre (Ville)
Duval

St-Pierre-de-Sorel
Caplette
Pelletier

St-Placide
Vitalac

St-Prime
Bergeron

Giroux

St-Raphael
Bouffard
Morin
St-Raphael

St-Raymond
Chez-Nous
Genois
St-Raymond Coop.

St-Rémi
Lemieux
Moderne"Provençal"
Trudeau

St-Robert
Picoudie Cr.

St-Rodrigue
Renauld

St-Samuel
Béliveau

St-Simon
Lemay

St-Stanislas
Magny

St-Stanislas de Kostka
St-Stanislas

St-Théophile
Jacques

St-Thomas
Turcotte

St-Thomas-D'Aquin
Bienvenue
Boulay "Moderne"
Gauthier

St-Thomas-de-Caxton
Loranger

St-Thomas-Didyme
Bherer

St-Timothée
Gervais
St-Timothée "Hébert"

St-Tite
Cremerie St-Tite

Thiffeault

Veillette
St-Ubald
Gingras

St-Ulric
Gauthier

St-Urbain Premier
Cremerie St-Urbain

St-Valerien
Giard

St-Valier
Marceau

St-Victor de Beauce
Poulin

St-Vital de Lambton
Boulanger

St-Wenceslas
Prince

St-Zacharie
St-Zacharie "Boutin"


Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Des Laurentides
Ste-Agathe Coop.

Ste-Angele de Merici
Guimont

Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré
Ste-Anne de Beaupré

Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
Macdonald
Mapleholme
Stoney Croft "Lavigne"

Ste-Anne de la Pérade
Godin
Laurentine
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade

Ste-Anne-des-Plaines
Charbonneau
Coop. SADP
Lauzon G.
Lauzon R.
Therrien

Ste-Anne-de-Sorel
Rajotte

Ste-Cecile
Demers

Ste-Cecile de Masham
Masham Butter Factory

Ste-Claire
Beurriere "Agrinove
Langlois

Ste-Croix
Ste-Croix

Ste-Dorothee
Lecavalier

Ste-Elisabeth
Cremerie Cooperative

Ste-Félicité
Arsenault

Ste-Flore
Auger
Beaulieu
Bélanger
Gelinas
Lavergne

Ste-Foy
Dionne
La Suète

Ste-Hedwidge
Rodrigue

Ste-Hélène
St-Pierre

Ste-Hélène-de-Bagot
Pierrette

Ste-Geneviève de Batiscan
Jacob & Juneau

Ste-Justine
Lapierre

Ste-Justine de Station
Goulet U.L.
 
Ste-Louise
Gagnon

Ste-Madeleine
Bernard
Chagnon

Ste-Marie-de-Beauce
Turmel

Ste-Marthe-du-Cap
Caron

Ste-Martine
Huot
Primeau
Simon

Ste-Mélanie
Tellier

Ste-Perpétue
Bélanger

Ste-Rosalie
Chicoine
Desautels A.
Desautels E.
Girard
Grenier
Langelier
Morissette

Ste-Rose
Ste-Rose Cr. "Vezina"

Ste-Sabine
Breault

Ste-Scholastique
Belle Rivière "Durocher"
Mantha

Touchette
Ste-Sophie d'Halifax
Mathurin

Ste-Thècle
Bedard
Boutet
Trudel

Ste-Thérèse
Gauthier
Kerr
Léveillé
Moderne
Roy
Thérésienne

Ste-Thérèse-de-Colombier
Touchette

Ste-Victoire
Ethier


Tadoussac

Boulianne

Témiscaming
Témiscaming

Terrebonne
Clark
Masson
Terrebonne "Comtois"

Thetford Mines
Beaudoin
Ferme des Mines
Régal "Labbe"

Thurso
Singer

Tomifobia
Kimpton

Tourville
Blier

Tracy
Richelieu Cr.

Tring-Jonction
Paré

Trois-Pistoles
Notre-Dame
Riou
Trois-Pistoles

Trois-Rivières
Belle-Vue "Garceau"
Canadienne
Charbonneau
Cloutier
De Laverendrye
Deschesne
Guilbert
Lacoursière
Martel
Modele
Moderne
Panneton
Panneton S.
Pierre
Royale
Simard & Union
St-Georges "Garceau"
Ste-Marguerite
Trahan
Trifluvienne
Trois-Rivières Cr.
Trois-Rivières & Régal
Union


Upton

Ideale "Frigon"


Val d'Or

Val d'Or

Vallée Jonction
Labbé
Latulippe

Valleyfield
Belle-Vallée
Daigneault
Houle
Maher
Marcil
Moderne
Mtl Cotton "MOCO"
Poirier
Salaberry
Union Laitiers Valleyfield
Valleyfield Cr.
Viau

Vaudreuil
Pilon
Raymondale

Verchères
Dalpé

Verdun
Girard H.
Girard J.
Gordon
Lavigne
Lorange
Model
Spenard

Underhill
Victoriaville
Allard
Bois-Francs
Boucher
Lactantia
Levasseur
Marcoux
Victo
Victoriaville

Village-des-Aulnaies
Pelletier

Ville-Emard
Legault

Ville-Marie
Ville-Marie

Ville-Mount-Royal
Mehadrin

Ville-St-Laurent
Beaulieu
Bois Franc
Goyer
Groulx
Jasmin
Monkland "Hislop"
Nouvelle Laiterie "Lussier"
Noel & Fils
Robitaille
St-Aubin
St-Laurent
St-Laurent "Crevier"


Warwick

Rolland

Waterloo
Chagnon
Desautels
High Hill
Jersey Milk "Hauver"
Norris
Purdy's

Waterville
Gervais


Weedon
Weedon Cr.

Westmount
Brown Geo. H.
Buchanan A.D.
Buchanan B.

West Shefford
Lawrence

Windsor
Bergeron
Langlois
Simoneau
Windsor

Wotton
Viens 
Wyman
Bonnieshade


Yamachiche

Pellerin


Miscellaneous

Annual Picnic
Books
Canadian bottles
Creamer lids others
Help on ID
Milk cans
Milk caps
Related items!
Reproductions!
Sealtest Company
Searches
Gilles' searches

Cheese boxes
Page 01
Page 02
Page 03
Page 04
Page 04
Page 05

Blotter
License plate delivery
Page 01
Page 02
Page 03
Generic butter wrappers
Page 01
Page 02
Horse-drawn wagons
Page 01
Page 02
Page 03
Page 04
Page 05

White bead "Styropak"

Links to other sites!

Your Webmaster!


Update 2017-11-01